# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Disco Masculina | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | 800m Masculina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | Impulsión de bala Masculina | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||
4 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Masculina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Impulsión de bala Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | Lanzamiento de Disco Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 1500m Masculina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 100mts Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | Media Maratón Masculina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 5000mts Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 400mts Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 800m Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 1500m Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 12 | 18 | 10 | 40 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
German Hernado Angarita Otero | Boyacá | |
Juan David Avila Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Ruben Dario Sandoval Manrique | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Boyacá | |
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá | |
Heiler Bernal Moreno | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Buritica Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Wilmer Alexander Ayala Supelano | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Naranjo Rios | Valle | |
Alexander Piamba Chilito | Valle | |
Delfo Jose Arce Orozco | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Alexander Longa | Valle | |
Yamil David Acosta Manjarrez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Buinder Brainer Bermudez Villar | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jean Carlos Mina Aponza | Cauca | |
Julian David Arteaga Jaramillo | Valle | |
Cristian Camilo Cotes Charry | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gian Marco Andrade Mosquera | Valle | |
Ruben Dario Carrillo Casadiego | Atlántico | |
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andres Torres Lozano | Atlántico | |
Luis Fernando Mendez Hernandez | Valle | |
Guillermo Antonio Chiquillo Pardy | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Alberto Aza Angulo | Valle | |
Kent De Jesus Romero Mobilla | Bolívar | |
Julian Acosta Mendez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Moreno Marquez | Meta | |
Omar Jose Acosta Soto | Bolívar | |
Andres Felipe De Avila Gomez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Stiven Vega Lopez | Valle | |
Fabian Claros Collazos | Valle | |
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez | Valle | |
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Juan Sebastian Gomez Coa | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso | Valle | |
Roberth Estefan Achipiz Balanta | Valle | |
Joan Sebastian Manga Carrillo | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Santander | |
Javier Rojas Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Patiño Luengas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Fabio Alberto Rendon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronal Romario Lopez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Lizeth Pabon Mamian | Valle | |
Sonia Sirley Luna Rodriguez | Arauca | |
Maritza Arango Buitrago | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Darian Faisury Jimenez Sanchez | Valle | |
Zulma Gineth Rojas Lemus | Casanare | |
Karen Yajana Aponza Gonzalez | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon | Valle | |
Buendi Nayerlis Recuero Cerda | Bolívar | |
Karen Daniela Cortes Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco | Valle | |
Paula Andrea Cuero Quiñones | Nariño | |
Charitck Michel Salazar Hernandez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle | |
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jessika Lorena Mayorga Ortiz | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado | Valle | |
Carol Natalia Infante Peña | Cundinamarca | |
Dayana Anyour Guerra Beltran | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
William Arcadio Sosa Sossa | Boyacá | |
Fredy Alexander Jaimes Laguado | Norte de Santander | |
Uriel Olave Rodriguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Cauca | |
German Hernado Angarita Otero | Boyacá | |
Wilmer Maurisio Rondón Ruiz | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Mena Jave | Antioquia | |
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Boyacá | |
Camilo Andres Rodriguez Gomez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Buritica Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Heiner Alexander Quintero Vente | Valle | |
Esteban Borja Agudelo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonier Sneider Gómez Pinto | Santander | |
Andres David Guasco Vargas | Boyacá | |
Freddy Alberto De Alba Ceballos | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Carlos Medina Valencia | Cundinamarca | |
Johnatan Stiven Zapata Cardenas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Luis Pizo Rincon | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Alejandro Renjifo Salazar | Valle | |
Miguel Antonio Quintero Caicedo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edwar Alonso Benavidez Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Carelly Salazar Jimenez | Cauca | |
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander | |
Sonia Cristina Rosales Palacios | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Milena Muñoz Amaya | Antioquia | |
Giselle Nathalia Hernandez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Glenis Paola Niebles Barriosnuevo | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Naranjo Rios | Valle | |
Delfo Jose Arce Orozco | Atlántico | |
Jharley Favian Cordoba Gonzalez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yamil David Acosta Manjarrez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Buinder Brainer Bermudez Villar | Cesar | |
Alexander Chito Espinosa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jean Carlos Mina Aponza | Cauca | |
Julian David Arteaga Jaramillo | Valle | |
Cristian Camilo Cotes Charry | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gian Marco Andrade Mosquera | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia | |
Roberto Mosquera Renteria | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Harol Estiven Maturana Maturana | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Mendez Hernandez | Valle | |
Niver Rangel Palmera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Alberto Aza Angulo | Valle | |
Kent De Jesus Romero Mobilla | Bolívar | |
Julian Acosta Mendez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Moreno Marquez | Meta | |
Omar Jose Acosta Soto | Bolívar | |
Andres Felipe De Avila Gomez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Stiven Vega Lopez | Valle | |
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá | |
Fabian Claros Collazos | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez | Valle | |
Weiner Javier Diaz Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Duvan Joel Castro Ramirez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Lara Rodallega | Valle | |
Roberth Estefan Achipiz Balanta | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Patiño Luengas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Fabio Alberto Rendon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronal Romario Lopez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Lizeth Pabon Mamian | Valle | |
Sonia Sirley Luna Rodriguez | Arauca | |
Maritza Arango Buitrago | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Darian Faisury Jimenez Sanchez | Valle | |
Zulma Gineth Rojas Lemus | Casanare | |
Jessica Marcela Gonzalez Arias | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gineth Maria Julio Bello | Bolívar | |
Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon | Valle | |
Jineth Fernanda Calambas Muñoz | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco | Valle | |
Paula Andrea Cuero Quiñones | Nariño | |
Yisseth Fernanda Arenas Arguello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle | |
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jessika Lorena Mayorga Ortiz | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado | Valle | |
Carol Natalia Infante Peña | Cundinamarca | |
Dayana Anyour Guerra Beltran | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Piamba Chilito | Valle | |
Delfo Jose Arce Orozco | Atlántico | |
Luis Fernando Henrique Palencia | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yamil David Acosta Manjarrez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Buinder Brainer Bermudez Villar | Cesar | |
Freddy Alexander Longa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Davison Riascos Castillo | Valle | |
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Cauca | |
Jonathan Hidalgo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia | |
Janer Armando Cabezas Rosero | Valle | |
Roberto Mosquera Renteria | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Harol Estiven Maturana Maturana | Valle | |
Jorge Andres Torres Lozano | Atlántico | |
Niver Rangel Palmera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Alberto Aza Angulo | Valle | |
Kent De Jesus Romero Mobilla | Bolívar | |
Juan Alberto Cardona Hernandez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Moreno Marquez | Meta | |
Jefferson Yovany Martinez Lara | Meta | |
Jesus David Tamara Villalba | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá | |
Jhonier Sneider Gómez Pinto | Santander | |
Fabian Claros Collazos | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez | Valle | |
Giovanny Andres Malambo Rachez | Meta | |
Duvan Joel Castro Ramirez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Lara Rodallega | Valle | |
Roberth Estefan Achipiz Balanta | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Patiño Luengas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronal Romario Lopez Guerra | Antioquia | |
Fabio Alberto Rendon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Lizeth Pabon Mamian | Valle | |
Jessica Marcela Gonzalez Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Isabel Cristina Osorio Calderon | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Darian Faisury Jimenez Sanchez | Valle | |
Zulma Gineth Rojas Lemus | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon | Valle | |
Jineth Fernanda Calambas Muñoz | Valle | |
Yesica Alejandra Urrego Tordecilla | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco | Valle | |
Claudia Milena Muñoz Amaya | Antioquia | |
Yisseth Fernanda Arenas Arguello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle | |
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Dayana Anyour Guerra Beltran | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado | Valle | |
Carol Natalia Infante Peña | Cundinamarca | |
Maria Camila Echavarria Villegas | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
German Hernado Angarita Otero | Boyacá | |
Wilmer Maurisio Rondón Ruiz | Santander | |
Brayan Esteven Parra Sandoval | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Boyacá | |
Heiler Bernal Moreno | Casanare | |
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Buritica Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Juan Pablo Lopez Lopez | Antioquia | |
Danilo Edilberto Rosales Ceballos | Putumayo |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Javier Rojas Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Leonardo Fabian Murcia Fique | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Piamba Chilito | Valle | |
Edwar Fernando Samaca Rubio | Arauca | |
Jairo Ovidio Prieto Umba | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Cauca | |
Davison Riascos Castillo | Valle | |
Wilmer Maurisio Rondón Ruiz | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Mena Jave | Antioquia | |
Camilo Andres Rodriguez Gomez | Boyacá | |
Johan Ferney Arrieta Torres | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Eugenio Vergara Arango | Valle | |
Niver Rangel Palmera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Diego Garcia Cordoba | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Moreno Marquez | Meta | |
Fabio Nelson Gutierrez Torres | Cundinamarca | |
Diego Armando Rubio Polanco | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonier Sneider Gómez Pinto | Santander | |
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá | |
Andres David Guasco Vargas | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
William Mauricio Beltran Castañeda | Valle | |
Juan Carlos Medina Valencia | Cundinamarca | |
Jose Luis Pizo Rincon | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Alejandro Renjifo Salazar | Valle | |
Miguel Antonio Quintero Caicedo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Williams Sepulveda Maldonado | Caquetá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Santander | |
Javier Rojas Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Leonardo Fabian Murcia Fique | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Francy Esther Osorio Calderon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maritza Arango Buitrago | Antioquia | |
Ionis Dayana Salcedo Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander | |
Sonia Cristina Rosales Palacios | Nariño | |
Daniela Carelly Salazar Jimenez | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Milena Muñoz Amaya | Antioquia | |
Giselle Nathalia Hernandez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Claudia Estefania Oviedo Niño | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Eduardo Romero | Cauca | |
Edwin Rodríguez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Hector Julio Liches Castro | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Scarpetta Rojas | Valle | |
Harold David Mena Cordoba | Antioquia | |
Carlos Augusto Meza Rivera | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Hernando Perez Gutierrez | Valle | |
Marcos Hernan Arango Blandon | Antioquia | |
Edinson Ivan Jimenez Potes | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Robinson Villareal Fernandez | Atlántico | |
Leyner Hurtado Nuñez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Velez Riasco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Duvan Andres Charrupi Popayan | Valle | |
Jean Carlos Benitez Sotelo | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edilberto Andres Cruz Moreno | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Isaias Uaji Samboni | Cauca | |
Daniel Andres Galvan Amaya | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Franklin Lache Cataño | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Alejandro Cordoba Caicedo | Antioquia | |
Harold Rosemberg Trujillo Villamizar | Norte de Santander | |
Santiago Francisco Benitez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Oscar Octavio García Carvajal | Santander | |
Pablo Andres Oliveros Leon | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Mario Mass Florez | Valle | |
Julian Andrés Rojas Dueñes | Santander | |
Johan Sebastian Vasquez Bedoya | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Lucumi Villegas | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Noriega Rueda | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Alberto Romero Rodriguez | Valle | |
Ivan Felipe Garcia Vargas | Valle | |
Damian Arturo Bulla Zamora | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Mosquera Neira | Valle | |
Nelson Adrian Blandon Renteria | Valle | |
Osmel Rodríguez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez | Valle | |
German Enrique Oyuela Gallo | Santander | |
Carlos Eduardo Diaz Ramirez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arlen Bohórquez Taborda | Antioquia | |
Daiber Chala Rodriguez | Antioquia | |
Jose Alfredo Zuluaga Muñoz | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Delio Javier Gonzales Galvis | Cundinamarca | |
Joe Yorley Gonzalez Betancur | Antioquia | |
Edgar Mauricio Zabala Plata | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez | Santander | |
Jorge Arturo Ríos Cáceres | Santander | |
Luis Alfonso Rodriguez Delgado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fernado Mina Cortes | Valle | |
Flavio De Jesus Teheran Padilla | Valle | |
Jose Alberto Cifuentes Bedoya | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Humberto Enrique Armella Escorcia | Atlántico | |
Pedro De Antonio Lopez | Antioquia | |
Yesid De Jesus Marin Quirama | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Christian Steven Escobar Viveros | Valle | |
Cristobal Cardenas Baez | Boyacá | |
Manuel Adolfo Ibarguen Rivas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
María Fernanda Miranda Niño | Santander | |
Daisy Argelia Tineo Vasquez | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Colmenares Peñaloza | Bogotá D.C. | |
Paola Andrea Angulo Navas | Valle | |
Cindy Alejandra Benavides Andrade | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Tatiana Jorigua Ramirez | Meta | |
Mary Luz Urbano Ramirez | Meta | |
Nancy Valentina Ortiz Cruz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mayerli Buitrago Ariza | Santander | |
Maria Eugenia Yepes Uribe | Antioquia | |
Nathalie Garzon Rodriguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luz Stella Mahecha Gallo | Cundinamarca | |
Ana Maria Gonzalez Garzon | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Valle | |
Nancy Honey Izquierdo Marquinez | Putumayo | |
Lina Maria Gonzalez Cardona | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeniffer Paredes Muriel | Valle | |
Claudia Patricia Narvaez Lozano | Cundinamarca | |
Rosario Antonia Villero Valle | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edilberto Andres Cruz Moreno | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhon Anderson Mondragon Rodriguez | Valle | |
Daniel Andres Galvan Amaya | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alexis Belizario Angulo | Arauca | |
Edwin Rodríguez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Ever Gustavo Camperos Martinez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rodrigo Larrahondo Rodallega | Meta | |
Harold David Mena Cordoba | Antioquia | |
Oscar Mosquera Palacios | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel José Cotes Charry | Cesar | |
Marcos Hernan Arango Blandon | Antioquia | |
Jonathan Hernando Perez Gutierrez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Robinson Villareal Fernandez | Atlántico | |
Bladimir Alexander Miranda Solano | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Velez Riasco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Duvan Andres Charrupi Popayan | Valle | |
Cristian Gabriel Perdomo Ospitia | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edilberto Andres Cruz Moreno | Bogotá D.C. | |
Leonardo Favio Mendoza Monrroy | Bolívar | |
Daniel Andres Galvan Amaya | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Cristian Manuel Correa Isidro | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Harold Rosemberg Trujillo Villamizar | Norte de Santander | |
Jhon Alejandro Cordoba Caicedo | Antioquia | |
Santiago Francisco Benitez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nixon Daniel Bohórquez Araque | Santander | |
Juan Jose Jimenez Sanchez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julian Andrés Rojas Dueñes | Santander | |
Brayant Jose Pinilla Vera | Norte de Santander | |
Johan Sebastian Vasquez Bedoya | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Fernando Lucumi Villegas | Valle | |
Sergio Stiven Diaz Pulido | Antioquia | |
Juan Camilo Noriega Rueda | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Alberto Romero Rodriguez | Valle | |
Ivan Felipe Garcia Vargas | Valle | |
Damian Arturo Bulla Zamora | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Mosquera Neira | Valle | |
Nelson Adrian Blandon Renteria | Valle | |
Osmel Rodríguez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez | Valle | |
German Enrique Oyuela Gallo | Santander | |
Gustavo Adolfo Ceballos Gomez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Andres Argote Garcia | Valle | |
Jose Alfredo Zuluaga Muñoz | Valle | |
Joel Arnaldo Valdelamar Vergara | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Mauricio Zabala Plata | Santander | |
Duvan Andres Cortez Quiñones | Valle | |
Fredys Betin Novoa | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez | Santander | |
Jorge Arturo Ríos Cáceres | Santander | |
Luis Alfonso Rodriguez Delgado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Flavio De Jesus Teheran Padilla | Valle | |
Fernado Mina Cortes | Valle | |
Jose Alberto Cifuentes Bedoya | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro De Antonio Lopez | Antioquia | |
Yesid De Jesus Marin Quirama | Cundinamarca | |
Víctor Manuel Berbesi Herrera | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Christian Steven Escobar Viveros | Valle | |
Cristobal Cardenas Baez | Boyacá | |
Juan Camilo Palacio Chaverra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
María Fernanda Miranda Niño | Santander | |
Daisy Argelia Tineo Vasquez | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maryury Villamizar Camacho | Casanare | |
Yasiris Blandon Escobar | Antioquia | |
Yenifer Mosquera Mosquera | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Colmenares Peñaloza | Bogotá D.C. | |
Paola Andrea Angulo Navas | Valle | |
Cindy Alejandra Benavides Andrade | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mary Luz Urbano Ramirez | Meta | |
Xiomara Saldarriaga Hernandez | Meta | |
Nancy Valentina Ortiz Cruz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Rodriguez Martinez | Valle | |
Nhora Alicia Medina Murillo | Valle | |
Briggith Alexandra Vidal Florez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mayerli Buitrago Ariza | Santander | |
Maria Eugenia Yepes Uribe | Antioquia | |
Yesika Maria Gomez Misas | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Paola Andrea Cardozo Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ana Maria Gonzalez Garzon | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Valle | |
Lina Maria Gonzalez Cardona | Valle | |
Nancy Honey Izquierdo Marquinez | Putumayo |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alexis Belizario Angulo | Arauca | |
Eduardo Danilo Franco Contreras | Meta | |
Ever Gustavo Camperos Martinez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Leider Mauricio Aguilar Pino | Valle | |
Pascual Moreno Cuesta | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Carabalí Mosquera | Valle | |
Jean Carlos Benitez Sotelo | Meta | |
Miguel Angel Abaunza Pinzon | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Cristian Manuel Correa Isidro | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Alejandro Cordoba Caicedo | Antioquia | |
Santiago Francisco Benitez Guerra | Antioquia | |
Santiago Lozano Lopez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Andres Mejia Guerrero | Cundinamarca | |
Juan David Quintero Fonseca | Cesar | |
Johan Sebastian Vasquez Bedoya | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jonatan Lezama Porras | Valle | |
Ivan Felipe Garcia Vargas | Valle | |
Jaime Alberto Romero Rodriguez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Mosquera Neira | Valle | |
Osmel Rodríguez | Santander | |
Cesar Agusto Ballestero Doria | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez | Valle | |
Gustavo Adolfo Ceballos Gomez | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Madera Argel | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daiber Chala Rodriguez | Antioquia | |
Jose Daniel Asprilla Gamboa | Meta | |
Diego Andres Argote Garcia | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joe Yorley Gonzalez Betancur | Antioquia | |
Delio Javier Gonzales Galvis | Cundinamarca | |
Edgar Mauricio Zabala Plata | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez | Santander | |
Francisco Luis Jimenez Santos | Antioquia | |
Jorge Arturo Ríos Cáceres | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fernado Mina Cortes | Valle | |
Renzo Dario Leguizamón Orjuela | Cundinamarca | |
Cristian Abel Lopez Garces | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edier Arce Cardenas | Valle | |
Yesid De Jesus Marin Quirama | Cundinamarca | |
Humberto Enrique Armella Escorcia | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Christian Steven Escobar Viveros | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Palacio Chaverra | Antioquia | |
Fabio Ernesto Villegas Machado | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
Yecelis Del Carmen Acosta Brito | La Guajira | |
Adis Bello Rodriguez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maryury Villamizar Camacho | Casanare | |
Yasiris Blandon Escobar | Antioquia | |
Yenifer Mosquera Mosquera | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Alejandra Benavides Andrade | Valle | |
Nubia Rodriguez Mendoza | Antioquia | |
Deisy Johana Bayona Leal | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Xiomara Saldarriaga Hernandez | Meta | |
Melisa Moreno Ardila | Meta | |
Maria Alejandra Barboza Silgado | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nhora Alicia Medina Murillo | Valle | |
Maria Alejandra Rodriguez Martinez | Valle | |
Annggie Carolina Montaño Becerra | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mayerli Buitrago Ariza | Santander | |
Maria Eugenia Yepes Uribe | Antioquia | |
Yesika Maria Gomez Misas | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luz Stella Mahecha Gallo | Cundinamarca | |
Ana Maria Gonzalez Garzon | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Valle | |
Nancy Honey Izquierdo Marquinez | Putumayo | |
Lina Maria Gonzalez Cardona | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Esteven Parra Sandoval | Bogotá D.C. | |
Wilmer Maurisio Rondón Ruiz | Santander | |
Jose Benjamin Yanquen Martinez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Boyacá | |
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá | |
Heiler Bernal Moreno | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Buritica Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Juan Pablo Lopez Lopez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Javier Rojas Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Santander | |
Leonardo Fabian Murcia Fique | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Alexander Longa | Valle | |
Harold David Mena Cordoba | Antioquia | |
Henry Alfonso Vargas Perez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Batista Triviño | Bolívar | |
Julian David Arteaga Jaramillo | Valle | |
Jean Carlos Mina Aponza | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Duverney Lopez Urrutia | Antioquia | |
Juan Guillermo Gomez Rojas | Antioquia | |
Alfredo Alfonso Correa Ortega | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Carabalí Mosquera | Valle | |
Diego Garcia Cordoba | Antioquia | |
Niver Rangel Palmera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimer Eduardo Guerrero Rodriguez | Norte de Santander | |
Juan Jose Jimenez Sanchez | Huila | |
Andres Felipe De Avila Gomez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Juan Sebastian Gomez Coa | Córdoba | |
Cristhian Andres Candelo Caicedo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Patiño Luengas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronal Romario Lopez Guerra | Antioquia | |
Cristobal Cardenas Baez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karen Yajana Aponza Gonzalez | Cauca | |
Jessica Marcela Gonzalez Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Adriana Maria Arango Buitrago | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Romaña Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Lina Maria Guerrero Garces | Córdoba | |
Buendi Nayerlis Recuero Cerda | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco | Valle | |
Charitck Michel Salazar Hernandez | Meta | |
Maria Alejandra Barboza Silgado | Sucre |